TEST media/image/product/2083/lg/hotlava-systems-hllx1g20k8ac1-1000base-lx-transceiver.png

Network technology

/ Switches / Tap's / NIC's / Network ANALYSIS SOFTWARE
Hotlava Systems HLLX1G20K8AC1 1000BASE-LX Transceiver
1000BASE-LX Transceiver, 20km over SMF, 1310nm, FP
  • Item number: 10317
  • Category: Accessories
  • Manufacturer: Hotlava
  • Producer ID: HLLX1G20K8AC1
  • Ships within: 10 - 11 business days

€ 29,75

including 16% VAT , plus shipping

Recommend Product:

Hotlava Systems 1000BASE-LX Transceiver HLLX1G20K8AC1

1000BASE-LX Transceiver, 1310nm, FP, 20km over SMF