Hotlava Systems HLLX1G20K8AC1 1000BASE-LX Transceiver

  • SKU: 10317
  • GTIN: 4260497575887
  • Category: HotLava Systems
  • Manufacturer: Hotlava
1Gb Ethernet SFP Transceivers - 1000BASE-LX , 1310nm, FP, 20km over SMF
€ 23,00
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Ships within: 10 - 11 business days (Other countries)