TEST media/image/product/2083/lg/hotlava-systems-hllx1g20k8ac1-1000base-lx-transceiver.png

Network technology

/ Switches / Tap's / NIC's / Network ANALYSIS SOFTWARE
Hotlava Systems HLLX1G20K8AC1 1000BASE-LX Transceiver
1Gb Ethernet SFP Transceivers - 1000BASE-LX , 1310nm, FP, 20km over SMF
  • Item number: 10317
  • Category: Accessories
  • Manufacturer: Hotlava
  • Producer ID: HLLX1G20K8AC1
  • Ships within: 10 - 11 business days

€ 23,00

including 19% VAT , plus shipping

Recommend Product:

1Gb Ethernet SFP Transceivers - Hotlava Systems 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, FP, 20km over SMF