TEST media/image/product/2973/lg/hotlava-systems-10gb-ethernet-sfp-transceivers-hlsr1g10g8a1.png

Network technology

/ Switches / Tap's / NIC's / Network ANALYSIS SOFTWARE
Hotlava Systems 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ Transceivers HLSR1G10G8A1
Hotlava Systems10Gb Ethernet SFP+ Transceivers, Dual Rate 1G/10GBASE-SR Transceivers, 850nm VCSEL, 300m over MMF
  • Item number: 10381
  • Category: All Products
  • Manufacturer: Hotlava
  • Producer ID: HLSR1G10G8A1
  • Ships within: 10 - 11 business days

€ 43,00

including 19% VAT , plus shipping

Recommend Product:

Hotlava Systems 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ Transceivers HLSR1G10G8A1

Dual Rate 1G/10GBASE-SR Transceivers, 850nm VCSEL, 300m over MMF