TEST media/image/product/2085/lg/hotlava-systems-hlsr10g9ac1-10gbase-sr-transceiver.png

Network technology

/ Switches / Tap's / NIC's / Network ANALYSIS SOFTWARE
Hotlava Systems HLSR10G9AC1 10GBASE-SR Transceiver
Hotlava Systems 10GBASE-SR Transceiver, 300m over MMF, 850nm, VCSEL
  • Item number: 10319
  • Category: All Products
  • Manufacturer: Hotlava
  • Producer ID: HLSR10G9AC1
  • Ships within: 10 - 11 business days

€ 39,00

including 16% VAT , plus shipping

Recommend Product:

Hotlava Systems 10GBASE-SR Transceiver HLSR10G9AC1

Hotlava Systems 10GBASE-SR Transceiver, 850nm, VCSEL, 300m over MMF